logo mipa

DOSEN

DOSEN JURUSAN MATEMATIKA

NO.NAMA DOSENNIP
1.Drs. Jufra, MS195912311985031017
2.Prof. Asrul Sani, M.Sc.,Ph.D196902121993031003
3.Prof. Dr. Edi Cahyono, M.Si196807151995031001
4.Drs. Herdi Budiman, M.Si196709041996031002
5.Dr. Baharuddin, S.Si, M.Si197201311996031001
6.La Gubu, S.Si, M.Si197101311997031002
7.Andi Tenri Ampa, S.Si, M.Si196807171998022002
8.Dr. Arman, S.Si, M.Si197306231999031002
9.Dr. Makkulau, S.Si, M.Si197112011999031002
10.Dr. Gusti Ngurah Adhi Wibawa, S.Si, M.Si197206161999031003
11.Norma Muhtar, S.Si, M.Si197412271999032002
12.Dr. Mukhsar, S.Si, M.Si197312052000121001
13.Dr. Ruslan, S.Si, M.Si197408142000031001
14.Prof. Dr. Rer Nat Wayan Somayasa, S.Si, M.Si198105302008122004
15.Dr. Bahridin Abapihi, S.Si, M.Si197206192002121002
16.Irma Yahya, S.Si, M.Si197112082001122003
17.Agusrawati, S.Si, M.Si197208082001122003
18.Dr. Andi Tenriawaru, S.Si, M.Si197602082005012001
19.Lilis Laome, S.Si, M.Si197903092005012002
20.Dr. Muh. Kabil Djafar, ST, M.Si197001312008121001
21.Rahmaliah Sahupala, S.Si, M.Sc198211282006042001
22.Aswani, S.Si, M.Sc198301182015041001
23.Natalis Ransi, S.Si, M.Cs198412252015041002
24.La Surimi, S.Si, M.Cs198607052019031013
25.Dr. Tahir, S.Si., M.Si.
26.Muhammad Ihwal, S.Pd., M.Si.199606252022031011
27.Dian Christien Arisona, M.Si.199312192022032017

DOSEN JURUSAN FISIKA

NO.NAMA DOSENNIP
1.Lina Lestari, S.Pd., M.Si.196811151994032001
2.M. Jahiding, S.Si, M.Si.196707081994121002
3.Viska Inda Variani, S.Si., M.Si197206171997022001
4.Dr. La Aba, S.Si, M.Si.196912311997031011
5.Prof. Dr. Muhammad Zamrun F., S.Si.,M.Si., M.Sc.197204221998031001
6.Dr. Ida Usman, M.Si197204181999031002
7.Dr. Eng. La Agusu, M.Si197108171999031001
8.Dr. Eng. I Nyoman Sudiana, S.Pd., M.Si.197509152002121002
9.Dr. Wa Ode Sukmawati Arsyad, S.Si., M.Si.198203032005012003
10.Wa Ode Sitti Ilmawati, S.Si., M.Sc198209232014042001
11.Al Harun Taate, S.Si., M.Sc.198012062015041002
12.Al Jalali Muhammad, S.Pd., M.Sc19900110 2019031014
13.La Ode Rusman, S.Pd., M.Sc199101112019031017
14.Adrian Rahmat Nur, S.Pd., M.Sc199101292019031013
15.Ismail Saleh, S,Si., M.Si199101262019031016
16.Muhammad Harun Al Rasyid, S.Si., M.Si.8950400020

DOSEN JURUSAN KIMIA

NO.NAMA DOSENNIP
1.Prof. Dr. Muh. Natsir, M.Si.196408281993031002
2.Dr. Nasriadi Dali, M.Si.196411021990031006
3.Prof. Dr. Muh. Nurdin, M.Sc.196606061994031006
4.Prof. Dr. Maulidiyah, M.Sc196806091994032001
5.Prof. Dr. Mashuni, M.Si.196701261994032001
6.Dr. Thamrin Azis, M.Si.196206071993031001
7.Dr. Nohong, M.Si.196709011994121001
8.Muh. Zakir Muzakkar, M.Si., Ph.D.196803171996031001
9.Dr. Alimin, S.Si., M.Si.196812311997031004
10.Dr.rer. nat. Ahmad Zaeni, M.Si.196302081994121001
11.Dr. Sapto Raharjo, M.Si., CTT., CRA.196602011996031001
12.La Ode Kadidae, S.Si., M.Si., Ph.D.197312311999031004
13.Armid, S.Si., M.Si., M.Sc., D.Sc.197506182000031002
14.Dr. Fahmiati, S.Si., M.Si., M.Sc.197510172000032003
15.Dr. Imran, S.Si., M.Si.196811102000031001
16.Dr. Abdul Haris Watoni, M.Si.196702201996031001
17.Dr. La Ode Ahmad Nur Ramadhan, S.Si., M.Si.197011071998021001
18.La Ode Ahmad, S.Si., M.Si., Ph.D.197307052000121001
19.Dr. Halimahtussaddiyah Ritonga, S.Si., M.Si.197308222000122001
20.Dr. Sitti Hadijah Sabarwati, S.Si., M.Si.197105142000032002
21.Darwin Ismail, S.Si., M.Si.197410212000031002
22.Laily Nurliana, S.Si., M.Sc.198402272014042001
23.Desy Kurniawati, S.Si., M.Si.198112272006042004
24.Zainal Syam Arifin, S.T., M.Eng.197211132005011002
25.Laode Abdul Kadir, S.Si., M.Si.199008112020121010

DOSEN JURUSAN BIOLOGI

NO.NAMA DOSENNIP
1.Prof. Dr. Jamili,M.Si.196620061992031020
2.Prof. Analuddin, S.Si., M.Si., M.Sc., Ph.D.197012311998021004
3.Dr. Suriana, M.Si.196805221992032001
4.Muhsin, S.Pd., M.Si.196603081994031001
5.Dr. Indrawati, M.Si.196705111993032001
6.Drs. Nasaruddin, M.Si.196712311993031020
7.Dr. Muzuni, S.Si., M.Si.197104072002121002
8.Dr. Nur Arfa Yanti, S.Si., M.Si.197301142000032001
9.Dr. Amirullah, M.Si.196401091988031003
10.Dr. Sitti Wirdhana Ahmad, S.Si., M.Si.197409202000122001
11.Dr. Sri Ambardini, M.Si.196711211998022001
12.Andi Septiana, S.Si., M.Si., M.Sc.197209182006042001
13.Wa Ode Harlis, S.Si., M.Si.198105302008122004
14.Ardiansyah, S.Si., M.Si197510232001121002
15.Nurhayu Malik, S.Si., M.Sc.197412032006042003
16.Dr. Rita Ningsih, M.Si.197708112005012002
17.Muhamad Azwar Syah, S.Si., M.Si.199512262020121012
18.Ida Ayu Preharsini Kusuma, M.Biotech199111272022032017
id_IDIndonesian